Обновлено: 11.01.2021

Группа 1 (ДК МАЗ)КолледжГруппа 2 (ДК МАЗ)
Педагог – М.В.ВежновецПедагог – М.В.ВежновецПедагог – М.В.Вежновец
Имамутдинова АннаАбрамович АлисаАлександрович Николь
Дзюбина СтаниславаКозловская ЕкатеринаБеленкова Дамира
Бурак Василиса
Денякина МиланаЛомако УльянаВан Тайра
Кашкан КаролинаМарчук ЕкатеринаГолод Полина
Корзюк МарикаМелещук КсенияЕникова Софья
Лебядок ДаниэлаПривальчук ЕлизаветаЕромкина Екатерина
Марцинкевич СофьяСиденко ЕкатеринаИвченко Варвара
Пашковская МарияСкребкова НикаКраснова Елизавета
Соседкова ВалерияШибанова МаритаКраснянская Арина
Тринчина ВарвараЯрмош АнастасияКухарчик Валентин
Чванова МиланаЯркович ЛюбовьЛёвина Эмилия
Чудинова ЯснаДедович ИванаЛипко Валерия
 Журок ЭлианаЛипко Екатерина
 Павлычев АртемРогозинникова Маргарита
 

Петрашевич Мария

Петрашевич Иван

Чайковская Сабина
 Сивец Майя 
 Сильванович Эллина 
 Брановец Дарья 
 Вильтовская Василиса 
 

Волчёк Анастасия

Гелбахиани Маргарита

 
 

Капшай Алиса

Кушнеревич София

 
 

Мисуно Диана

Панарад Амелина

 
 

Пушкарева София

Холодок Варвара

Шпаковская Вера

 

 


Группа 3 (Аранская,11)Группа 4 (Сморговский тракт,9)Группа 5 (Аранская,11)
Педагог – Т.А.ПодобедоваПедагог – А.В.ВежновецПедагог – А.Е.Павлова
Ашухина АннаАтясова МирославаАнтонович Дарья
Банько Варвара
Гайдукевич ПолинаВан Таяна
Гуменюк -Довмант Алиса
Горошко Татьяна
Дёмина МарияЖуравлёва ВалерияГриб Тата
Каленик АлександраКазакевич ЛюбовьКоролик Анастасия
Кузьмина ВераКапустина ВикторияЛаневич Евгения
Куницкая КаролинаКапустина Диана 
Кутышенко СофияКашкан ТерезаЛу Сычень
Можейко ЕванжелинаКозлович СофияПаюченко София
Петушок КираКорзюк СтефанияСидоревич Дарья
Сорокина ДарьянаКорогвич Екатерина 
Чжан Сяо СюаньКучко Демид 
Шейпа ПолинаКучко Ева 
 

Максимович Агния

Манаенкова Арина

 

 
 Мойсюк Теона 
 

Осипкова Марина

Присяжнюк София

 

Группа 6    (Сморговский тракт,9)Группа 7 (ДК МАЗ)
Педагог – Т.А. ПодобедоваПедагог – С.В.Героник
Богрецова АврораЖебрак Алена
Василевская Александра
Викшнелис Есения
Меркулов Мстислав
Голод Мария 
Горбацевич Мария 
Ковалёва Елизавета 
Кононенко Аида 
Кузьмина Михалина 
Лапшина Алиса 
Панько Мирослава 
Шарейко Александра 
  
  
  
  

Обновлено: 11.01.2021

Группа 1 (ДК МАЗ)КолледжГруппа 2 (ДК МАЗ)
Педагог – М.В.ВежновецПедагог – М.В.ВежновецПедагог – М.В.Вежновец
Имамутдинова АннаАбрамович АлисаАлександрович Николь
Дзюбина СтаниславаКозловская ЕкатеринаБеленкова Дамира
Бурак Василиса
Денякина МиланаЛомако УльянаВан Тайра
Кашкан КаролинаМарчук ЕкатеринаГолод Полина
Корзюк МарикаМелещук КсенияЕникова Софья
Лебядок ДаниэлаПривальчук ЕлизаветаЕромкина Екатерина
Марцинкевич СофьяСиденко ЕкатеринаИвченко Варвара
Пашковская МарияСкребкова НикаКраснова Елизавета
Соседкова ВалерияШибанова МаритаКраснянская Арина
Тринчина ВарвараЯрмош АнастасияКухарчик Валентин
Чванова МиланаЯркович ЛюбовьЛёвина Эмилия
Чудинова ЯснаДедович ИванаЛипко Валерия
 Журок ЭлианаЛипко Екатерина
 Павлычев АртемРогозинникова Маргарита
 

Петрашевич Мария

Петрашевич Иван

Чайковская Сабина
 Сивец Майя 
 Сильванович Эллина 
 Брановец Дарья 
 Вильтовская Василиса 
 

Волчёк Анастасия

Гелбахиани Маргарита

 
 

Капшай Алиса

Кушнеревич София

 
 

Мисуно Диана

Панарад Амелина

 
 

Пушкарева София

Холодок Варвара

Шпаковская Вера

 

Группа 3 (Аранская,11)Группа 4 (Сморговский тракт,9)Группа 5 (Аранская,11)
Педагог – Т.А.ПодобедоваПедагог – А.В.ВежновецПедагог – А.Е.Павлова
Ашухина АннаАтясова МирославаАнтонович Дарья
Банько Варвара
Гайдукевич ПолинаВан Таяна
Гуменюк -Довмант Алиса
Горошко Татьяна
Дёмина МарияЖуравлёва ВалерияГриб Тата
Каленик АлександраКазакевич ЛюбовьКоролик Анастасия
Кузьмина ВераКапустина ВикторияЛаневич Евгения
Куницкая КаролинаКапустина Диана 
Кутышенко СофияКашкан ТерезаЛу Сычень
Можейко ЕванжелинаКозлович СофияПаюченко София
Петушок КираКорзюк СтефанияСидоревич Дарья
Сорокина ДарьянаКорогвич Екатерина 
Чжан Сяо СюаньКучко Демид 
Шейпа ПолинаКучко Ева 
 

Максимович Агния

Манаенкова Арина

Меркулов Мстислав

 
 Мойсюк Теона 
 

Осипкова Марина

Присяжнюк София

 

Группа 6    (Сморговский тракт,9)Группа 7 (ДК МАЗ)
Педагог – Т.А. ПодобедоваПедагог – С.В.Героник
Богрецова АврораЖебрак Алена
Василевская Александра
Викшнелис Есения
Круглик Ева
Голод Мария
Липко Ольга
Горбацевич Мария
Оводок Сергей
Ковалёва Елизавета
Пуховая Василиса
Кононенко Аида 
Кузьмина Михалина 
Лапшина Алиса 
Панько Мирослава 
Шарейко Александра