Состав спектаклей Щелкунчик 1 и 27 марта

Персонаж

1 марта
Дворец Профсоюзов 18:00

27 марта
ДК МАЗ 12:00

Щелкунчик Савченко Павлычев
Мэри Поваляева Дедович
Фея Драже Тринчина Страздынь
Королевский паж Добрицкий/Павлычев Добрицкий
Фриц Добрицкий Добрицкий
Друзья Фрица Бобко Бобко
  Рабыкин Рабыкин
Арлекина Имамутдинова Здражевская
Коломбина Сивец Чернышевич
Куклы(дует) Селецкая

Конаш

Селецкая

Минская

Фея Снежинок Журок Ломако
Двойка Снежинок Здражевская

Чернышевич

Имамутдинова

Сивец

Испанский (4) Селецкая Киселева
  Минская Германенко
  Новинская Ковшик
  Конаш
Восточный Соло Кашкан Коркишко
(1+4) Полюхович Панарад
  Брановская Малахова
  Коркишко Атаманчук
  Третьякова Кашкан
Китайский (9) Кравченко Кравченко
  Лебедок Лебедок
  Чванова Чванова
  Ситдикова Ситдикова
  Поворина Поворина
  Ван Тайра Ван Тайра
  Корзюк Корзюк
  Брановец Брановец
  Пашковская Пашковская
Русский (4) Капшай Капшай
  Амирова Амирова
  Пушкарева Пушкарева
  Кушнеревич Кушнеревич
Феи Карамельки (4) Васьковская Васьковская
  Марцинкевич Марцинкевич
  Лысая Лысая
  Повалишева Левицкая
Розовый Вальс (12) Кашкан Кашкан
  Кутышенко Кутышенко
  Макатович Макатович
  Дин Вей И Дин Вей И
  Волчёк Волчёк
  Сахарова Сахарова
  Горшкова Горшкова
  Дзюбина Дзюбина
  Столбова Столбова
  Мартысюк Мартысюк
  Ван Исинь Ван Исинь
  Горбач Горбач
Снежинки (12) Марцинкевич Марцинкевич
  Вайнилович Вайнилович
  Барсукова Барсукова
  Сивцова Сивцова
  Панарад Панарад
  Малахова Малахова
  Третьякова Третьякова
  Атаманчук Атаманчук
  Брановская Брановская
  Коркишко Коркишко
  Полюхович Полюхович
  Кашкан  Кашкан
Дети (18) Кравченко Кравченко
  Лебядок Лебядок
  Ван Тайра Ван Тайра
  Талеренок Талеренок
  Поворина Поворина
  Ситдикова Шунькина
  Чванова Чванова
  Пашковская Атаманчук
  Корзюк Корзюк
  Сахарова Сахарова
  Волчек Волчек
  Дин Вей И Дин Вей И
  Кашкан Кашкан
  Мартысюк Мартысюк
  Столбова Столбова
  Макатович Макатович
  Кутышенко Кутышенко
  Дзюбина Дзюбина
  Горшкова
  Ван Исинь
Солдаты (8) Сивцова Сивцова
  Барсукова Барсукова
  Вайнилович Вайнилович
  Кушнеревич Кушнеревич
  Пушкарева Пушкарева
  Повалишева Повалишева
  Васьковская Васьковская
  Лысая Лысая
Мышки (19) Боханова Боханова
  Евдокименко Евдокименко
  Куличкова Куличкова
  Ли Маньюй Ли Маньюй
  Мицкевич Мицкевич
  Новик Новик
  Сидорова Сидорова
  Симонова Симонова
  Ткаченко Ткаченко
  Фарбер Фарбер
  Харитонова Харитонова
  Холякова Холякова
  Чжан Сяо Сюан Чжан Сяо Сюан
  Цветова Цветова
  Пепик Пепик
  Шуляк Шуляк
  Курбатова Курбатова
  Пинчук Пинчук
  Ивус Ивус
 
ЖИГОНЬ Краснова Лиза Краснова Лиза
  Ашухина Анна Ашухина Анна
  Шамрук Катя Шамрук Катя
  Авласко Агата Авласко Агата
  Герасимович Василиса Герасимович Василиса
  Фадеева Вера Фадеева Вера
  Терешёнок Руслана Терешёнок Руслана
  Анисько Вера Анисько Вера
  Кузьмина Вера Кузьмина Вера
  Бай Синьжуй Бай Синьжуй
  Басалыга Евгения Басалыга Евгения
  Александрович Николь Александрович Николь
  Гайдукевич Полина Гайдукевич Полина
  Рожковская Мирослава Рожковская Мирослава
ПАЖИКИ (4) Цветова Евдокименко
  Новик Пепик
  Холякова Фарбер